WHATSAPP, VIBER
 
24/7
+7 495 204-10-40
Круглосуточно
8 (495) 204-10-40

Privacy Policy

Administration of the site www.limuzin-moskva.ru is committed to maintaining your online privacy. We attach great importance to the protection of the data you provided. Our privacy policy is based on the article 9 of the Federal law of 27.07.2006 N 152-FZ «About personal data». We collect personal data in order to: improve the performance of our service, make contacts with visitors to this site, provide information requested by the user, provide services related to the direction of this site, as well as for the following actions.

Collection and use of personal data

We collect and use your personal data only in case of your voluntary consent. If you agree to this, you authorize us to collect and use the following data: name, e-mail, telephone number. The collection and processing of your data is carried out in accordance with the laws in force in Russian Federation.

Data storage, modification and deletion

The user who submitted his personal data to the www.limuzin-moskva.ru site has the right to modify and delete them, as well as to revoke their consent to their use. Your personal data will be stored for the time required to use the data for the main activity of the site, when you finish using your data, the site administration deletes it. To access your personal data, you can contact the site administration at the following address: www.limuzin-moskva.ru. We may transfer your personal data to a third party only with your voluntary consent, if they have been transferred, then we will not be able to change the data in other organizations that are not associated with us.

Use of technical data when visiting the site

When you visit www.limuzin-moskva.ru, the database keeps records about your IP address, visit time, browser settings, operating system, as well as other technical information necessary to correctly display the contents of the site. According to these data, it is impossible for us to identify the identity of the visitor.

Providing information to children

If you are a parent or guardian, and you know that your children have provided us with their personal data without your consent, contact us: www.limuzin-moskva.ru. Our service is prohibited to leave the personal data of minors without the consent of the parents or guardians.

Use of cookies

For the correct display of the content and for the convenience of using the website www.limuzin-moskva.ru, we use cookies. These are small files that are stored on your device. They help the site to remember information about you, for example, in what language you are viewing the site and which pages you have already opened, this information will be useful on your next visit. Thanks to cookies, browsing the site is much more convenient. You can configure the browser to accept or block cookies in the browser itself. Failure to accept cookies may limit the performance of the site.

Links to other sites

Our site www.limuzin-moskva.ru may contain links to other sites that are not controlled by us. We are not responsible for their content. We recommend that you read the privacy policies of each site that you visit, if there is one.

Privacy Policy Changes

Our website www.limuzin-moskva.ru may update our privacy policy from time to time. We report any changes by posting a new privacy policy on this page. We monitor changes in legislation regarding personal data in Russian Federation. If you have left personal data with us, we will notify you of the change in privacy policy. If your personal data was entered incorrectly, we will not be able to contact you.

Feedback, final provisions

Contact the administration of the website www.limuzin-moskva.ru on issues related to the privacy policy at: zakaz@tk-allegro.ru , or using the contact form specified in the appropriate section of this site. If you do not agree with this privacy policy, you can not use the services of the website www.limuzin-moskva.ru, in this case you should refrain from visiting our website.